1 Bed
1 Bath
864 sqft
$549,000
94 Noho Lio Rd Unit: 157 Maunaloa HI, 96770
Price per sqft
$635.42
Built in
2006
Property size
864 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
409585
Interior features
Bedrooms
1
Total Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
2 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,448
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of Molokai Vacation Properties
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-658-1717
Data last updated 5:42 AM UTC, 5/21/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence